This apartment is booked
Leave a request, and if an apartment becomes available or we have a similar layout, we will call you back
1-room flat, 101.71m², 1/1 floor
Belgrade, str. Vojna Pošta - Jabučki put Bb
On map
213 591 €
2 100 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8570112
Delivery
Finished
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Блочные
Bedrooms
1-room sq.
Area
101.71 m2
Floor
1 out of 1
Approach
1 approach
GOLDEN PINE VILLAS ZLATIBOR
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- GOLDEN PINE VILLAS ZLATIBOR
- Object code 8570112