2-room non-residential apartments, 41m²
Belgrade, str. Ulica Živka Davidovića, house 65
On map
129 150 €
3 150 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8570130
Delivery
3 quarter 2026 y.
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Блочные
Bedrooms
2-rooms apt
Area
41 m2
Property Type
Apartments
0Mirra Capital
All offers in this complexA proposal from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the value of real estate and do not take the commission. Services, including assistance with the design of a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- ŽIVKA DAVIDOVIĆA
- Object code 8570130