1-room flat, 48.36m², 5/9 floor
Belgrade, str. Ustanička ulica, house 12
On map
172 645 €
3 570 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8570011
Delivery
Finished
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Блочные
Bedrooms
1-room sq.
Area
48.36 m2
Floor
5 out of 9
Approach
2 approach
Sava Residence
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Sava Residence
- Object code 8570011